Anunțul 574018-2026 pentru Norvegia – Servicii de pază – Security guard services - contract award este publicat de Bærum kommune și este încadrat la codul CPV 79713000.
Sinteză HarveyAI
Harvey procesează documentele acestei licitații...
Norvegia – Servicii de pază – Security guard services - contract award
NOTICE type
can-standard
NOTICE version
1
Procedure accelerated
false
Procedure features
Based on consumption in recent years, the estimated total annual call-offs are approx. NOK 7 million excluding VAT. The annual amount will depend on financial framework terms, political decisions and the market situation in general. Tenderers will not be guaranteed any minimum turnover under the framework agreement. The maximum total amount for the framework agreement is NOK 40 million excluding VAT. The contracting authority can give compensation free of charge for the contract when the maximum call-offs have been reached.
Procedure identifier
c50d571d-6320-4f72-b4cd-8d9231a9a7b8
Procedure type
open
Autoritate contractantă15
Authority main activity
gen-pub | gen-pub
Buyer city
SANDVIKA
Buyer contact point
Tor Mehus
Buyer country
NOR | NOR
Buyer country sub
NO084 | NO084
Buyer email
[email eliminat] | [email eliminat]
Buyer group lead
true | false
Buyer identifier
935478715 | 974636972
Buyer internet address
http://www.baerum.kommune.no/
Buyer legal type
body-pl-la | pub-undert-la
Rezultate, atribuiri și contracte18
Award criterion description LOT
See the tender documentation.
Award criterion name LOT
Price
Award criterion number LOT
1 | 2 | 3 | 4
Award criterion number weight LOT
poi-exa | poi-exa | poi-exa | poi-exa
Award criterion type LOT
price | quality | quality | quality
Contract conclusion date
2026-06-12Z
Contract framework agreement
false
Contract identifier
Kontrakt
Contract nature
services | services
Alte informații publicate27
Acquiring cpb buyer
false
Additional classification PROC
35100000 | 79710000 | 79711000 | 79715000
Additional classification type PROC
cpv | cpv | cpv | cpv
Awarding cpb org
false
Competition termination PROC
false
Customization id
eforms-sdk-1.13
Description PROC
Bærum municipality, hereafter called the contracting authority, has held an open tender contest for a framework agreement for security guard services. Bærum municipality made the procurement on behalf of the following entities: VirksomhetOrg.nr.Asker og Bærum vannverk IKS974 636 972Bærum kommune935 478 715'The framework agreement includes security guard services, Including i.a.: stationary security guard mobile security guard services/security guard services at events alarm reception (technical alarms and manual triggered alarms) personnel arm (safety alarm) emergency guard services for incident service telephones/security telephone flagging and firing Framework agreement includes both scheduled assignments and assignments of a short-term character.
Loc de executare5
Place of performance
NO084 | NOR | NO084 | NOR
Place of performance country LOT
NOR
Place of performance country PROC
NOR
Place of performance subdiv LOT
NO084
Place of performance subdiv PROC
NO084
Câștigători și oferte11
Winner city
OSLO
Winner contact point
Securitas AS (hovedenhet)
Winner country
NOR
Winner country sub
NO081
Winner decision date
2026-05-19Z
Winner email
[email eliminat]
Winner identifier
920144950
Winner name
Securitas AS (hovedenhet)
Winner post code
0614
Winner selection status
selec-w
Organizații și puncte de contact27
Organisation city buyer
SANDVIKA | Lommedalen
Organisation city revieworg LOT
Sandvika
Organisation city tenderer
OSLO
Organisation contact point buyer
Tor Mehus
Organisation contact point tenderer
Securitas AS (hovedenhet)
Organisation country buyer
NOR | NOR
Organisation country revieworg LOT
NOR
Organisation country sub buyer
NO084 | NO084
Organisation country sub revieworg LOT
Loturi9
Additional classification LOT
35100000 | 79710000 | 79711000 | 79715000
Additional classification type LOT
cpv | cpv | cpv | cpv
Description LOT
Bærum municipality, hereafter called the contracting authority, has held an open tender contest for a framework agreement for security guard services. Bærum municipality made the procurement on behalf of the following entities: VirksomhetOrg.nr.Asker og Bærum vannverk IKS974 636 972Bærum kommune935 478 715'The framework agreement includes security guard services, Including i.a.: stationary security guard mobile security guard services/security guard services at events alarm reception (technical alarms and manual triggered alarms) personnel arm (safety alarm) emergency guard services for incident service telephones/security telephone flagging and firing Framework agreement includes both scheduled assignments and assignments of a short-term character.
Contactele sunt disponibile utilizatorilor autentificați.Autentifică-te
Textul integral publicat de TEDextinde
Asker og Bærum vannverk IKS
Bærum kommune
Information Security
Framework agreement for security guard services.
Bærum municipality, hereafter called the contracting authority, has held an open tender contest for a framework agreement for security guard services. Bærum municipality made the procurement on behalf of the following entities: VirksomhetOrg.nr.Asker og Bærum vannverk IKS974 636 972Bærum kommune935 478 715'The framework agreement includes security guard services, Including i.a.: stationary security guard mobile security guard services/security guard services at events alarm reception (technical alarms and manual triggered alarms) personnel arm (safety alarm) emergency guard services for incident service telephones/security telephone flagging and firing Framework agreement includes both scheduled assignments and assignments of a short-term character.
Open tender contest
Based on consumption in recent years, the estimated total annual call-offs are approx. NOK 7 million excluding VAT. The annual amount will depend on financial framework terms, political decisions and the market situation in general. Tenderers will not be guaranteed any minimum turnover under the framework agreement. The maximum total amount for the framework agreement is NOK 40 million excluding VAT. The contracting authority can give compensation free of charge for the contract when the maximum call-offs have been reached.
Security guard services - contract award
Asker og Bærum tingrett
Price
See the tender documentation.
Portal/reporting tool
Securitas AS (hovedenhet)
Solution Description
In accordance with the procurement regulations.
2026-06-12Z
Tor Mehus
01
selec-w
159/2026
poi-exa
none
920144950
[email eliminat]
79713000
price
ORG-0003
ORG-[telefon eliminat]+00:00
ORG-[telefon eliminat]
ORG-0002
Lommedalen
gen-pub
935478715
2026-08-18Z
Postboks 700
NO084
large
935363233
NO081
CON-0001
NOK
[email eliminat]
no-eu-funds
quality
0
NOR
32014L[telefon eliminat]
pub-undert-la
02452
4
can-standard
true
Kontrakt
SANDVIKA
2000-01-01Z
2026-05-19Z
0614
ENG
no
OSLO
Sandvika
Anskaffelsesforskriften
29
TEN-0001
fa-wo-rc
eforms-sdk-1.13
body-pl-la
RES-0001
LOT-[telefon eliminat]d2-3d04-42c3-93e7-3840d5deab83-01
TPA-0001
http://www.baerum.kommune.no/
13:50:19+00:00
[telefon eliminat]
[email eliminat]
[telefon eliminat]
complainants
false
fbdf86ee-3c43-43d7-a3b9-1be4d306a75e
c50d571d-6320-4f72-b4cd-8d9231a9a7b8
Bøkkerveien 5
services
2026-08-19+02:00
13:50:12+00:00
Securitas AS
tenders
2023/20268
4[telefon eliminat]
open
Loturi TED
1
2023/20268
Security guard services - contract award
Bærum municipality, hereafter called the contracting authority, has held an open tender contest for a framework agreement for security guard services. Bærum municipality made the procurement on behalf of the following entities: VirksomhetOrg.nr.Asker og Bærum vannverk IKS974 636 972Bærum kommune935 478 715'The framework agreement includes security guard services, Including i.a.: stationary security guard mobile security guard services/security guard services at events alarm reception (technical alarms and manual triggered alarms) personnel arm (safety alarm) emergency guard services for incident service telephones/security telephone flagging and firing Framework agreement includes both scheduled assignments and assignments of a short-term character.
79713000 — Servicii pentru intreprinderi: drept, marketing, consultanta, recrutare, tiparire si securitate
Rezultate și atribuiri TED
LOT-000024.800.000,00 NOK
Câștigător: Securitas AS (hovedenhet) · CUI 920144950
Contract Kontrakt12 iun. 20263 oferte primite
Detalii licitație
Descriere
Bærum municipality, hereafter called the contracting authority, has held an open tender contest for a framework agreement for security guard services. Bærum municipality made the procurement on behalf of the following entities: VirksomhetOrg.nr.Asker og Bærum vannverk IKS974 636 972Bærum kommune935 478 715'The framework agreement includes security guard services, Including i.a.: stationary security guard mobile security guard services/security guard services at events alarm reception (technical alarms and manual triggered alarms) personnel arm (safety alarm) emergency guard services for incident service telephones/security telephone flagging and firing Framework agreement includes both scheduled assignments and assignments of a short-term character.
Căutări relevante pentru 574018-2026
Legături interne utile pentru CPV, autoritate și expresiile principale din denumirea procedurii.