Anunțul 582301-2026 pentru Franţa – Servicii de publicitate şi de comercializare – HONG KONG 2026 Point-of Sale Activities et Digital Promotion este publicat de CIVB și este încadrat la codul CPV 79340000.
Sinteză HarveyAI
Harvey procesează documentele acestei licitații...
Qualifications (pondération 20%), Proposition technique (pondération 60%), Proposition financière (pondération 20%) - Critères précisés dans le document de consultation
Award criterion description LOT
Qualifications (pondération 20%), Proposition technique (pondération 60%), Proposition financière (pondération 20%) - Critères précisés dans le document de consultation
Award criterion type LOT
quality
Contract conclusion date
2026-08-10+02:00
Contract duration end date LOT
2026-12-31+01:00
Contract duration start date LOT
2026-07-27+02:00
Contract identifier
HK POS Activities
Contract nature
services | services
Contract nature main LOT
services
Contract nature main PROC
services
Contract tender id
TEN-0001
Result LOT identifier
LOT-0001
Result value CUR NOTICE
EUR
Result value NOTICE
70000
Autoritate contractantă12
Authority main activity
econ-aff
Buyer city
BORDEAUX
Buyer country
FRA
Buyer country sub
FRI12
Buyer email
[email eliminat]
Buyer identifier
78184609200018
Buyer internet address
https://www.bordeaux.com/fr
Buyer legal type
pub-undert
Buyer name
CIVB
Buyer post code
33075
Loc de executare5
Place of performance
HKG | HKG
Place of performance add PROC
Hong Kong
Place of performance addtional LOT
Hong Kong
Place of performance country LOT
HKG
Place of performance country PROC
HKG
Organizații și puncte de contact47
Organisation city buyer
BORDEAUX
Organisation city reviewinfo LOT
Bordeaux
Organisation city revieworg LOT
Bordeaux
Organisation city signatory
BORDEAUX
Organisation city ted esen
Paris
Organisation city tenderer
Hong Kong
Organisation country buyer
FRA
Organisation country reviewinfo LOT
FRA
Organisation country revieworg LOT
FRA
Câștigători și oferte8
Winner city
Hong Kong
Winner country
HKG
Winner email
[email eliminat]
Winner identifier
176262790001025A
Winner name
HOPSCOTCH HONGKONG LIMITED
Winner post code
N/A
Winner selection status
selec-w
Winner size
small
Alte informații publicate21
Competition termination PROC
false
Customization id
eforms-sdk-1.13
Description PROC
The present call for proposals from the Conseil Interprofessionnel du Vin de Bordeaux aims to identify a provider of Marketing Services in Hong Kong for 2026 in respect of in-store activities and digital promotion services.
Dispatch date
2026-08-21+02:00
Dispatch time
14:10:06+02:00
NL
1
Official language
FRA
Ojs number
162/2026
Previous NOTICE id PROC
2b3e743b-6c62-4b38-8a5d-d86ad3cc8e5f-01
Acord-cadru și sistem dinamic2
Dps usage LOT
none
Framework agreement LOT
none
Loturi6
Description LOT
The present call for proposals from the Conseil Interprofessionnel du Vin de Bordeaux aims to identify a provider of Marketing Services in Hong Kong for 2026 in respect of in-store activities and digital promotion services.
Electronic auction LOT
false
Eu fund LOT
eu-funds
Gpa LOT
true
Identifier LOT
LOT-0001
Title LOT
HONG KONG 2026 Point-of Sale Activities et Digital Promotion
Procedură și anunț10
Form type
result
Legal basis
32014L0024
Legal basis NOTICE
32014L0024
NOTICE identifier
af8c7f39-4944-4580-a244-8eb0ef1e735d
NOTICE subtype
29
NOTICE title
Franţa – Servicii de publicitate şi de comercializare – HONG KONG 2026 Point-of Sale Activities et Digital Promotion
NOTICE type
can-standard
NOTICE version
1
Procedure identifier
f0beaa9c-08e3-4105-8c84-108459e971fc
Procedure type
open
Clasificare CPV5
Classification cpv
79340000 | 79340000
Main classification LOT
79340000
Main classification PROC
79340000
Main classification type LOT
cpv
Main classification type PROC
cpv
Valori4
Estimated value CUR PROC
EUR
Estimated value PROC
70000
Total value
70000
Total value CUR
EUR
Date de contact publicate în TED
9
Contactele sunt disponibile utilizatorilor autentificați.Autentifică-te
Textul integral publicat de TEDextinde
HONG KONG 2026 Point-of Sale Activities et Digital Promotion
Hong Kong
HOPSCOTCH HONGKONG LIMITED
DEMATIS
Qualifications (pondération 20%), Proposition technique (pondération 60%), Proposition financière (pondération 20%) - Critères précisés dans le document de consultation
CIVB
Conseil Interprofessionnel du Vin de Bordeaux
The present call for proposals from the Conseil Interprofessionnel du Vin de Bordeaux aims to identify a provider of Marketing Services in Hong Kong for 2026 in respect of in-store activities and digital promotion services.
small
01
176262790001025A
Bordeaux
selec-w
[email eliminat]
FR09781846092
none
[email eliminat]
162/2026
[telefon eliminat] cours du XXX juillet
14:10:06+02:00
[email eliminat]
ORG-0003
2b3e743b-6c62-4b38-8a5d-d86ad3cc8e5f-01 ••• ••• 01+01:00
BORDEAUX
pub-undert
ORG-0000
ORG-0001
ORG-0002
EUR
[telefon eliminat]
HKG
FR101
CON-[telefon eliminat]
f0beaa9c-08e3-4105-8c84-108459e971fc
quality
32014L0024
2
can-standard
true
45072478600030
N/A
78184609200018
af8c7f39-4944-4580-a244-8eb0ef1e735d
29
33075
TEN-0001
eforms-sdk-1.13
2026-08-10+02:00
RES-0001
LOT-0001
TPA-[telefon eliminat]
FRI12
eu-funds
2026-07-27+02:00
33075 Cedex
false
https://www.bordeaux.com/fr
services
2026-08-24+02:00 ••• ••• 31+01:00
https://civb.e-marchespublics.com
FRA
2026-08-21+02:00
tenders
not-known
[telefon eliminat]
econ-aff
ted-esen
Paris
open
HK POS Activities
www.dematis.com
Loturi TED
1
Lot 1
HONG KONG 2026 Point-of Sale Activities et Digital Promotion
The present call for proposals from the Conseil Interprofessionnel du Vin de Bordeaux aims to identify a provider of Marketing Services in Hong Kong for 2026 in respect of in-store activities and digital promotion services.
79340000 — Servicii pentru intreprinderi: drept, marketing, consultanta, recrutare, tiparire si securitate
Rezultate și atribuiri TED
LOT-000170.000,00 EUR
Câștigător: HOPSCOTCH HONGKONG LIMITED · CUI 176262790001025A
Contract HK POS Activities10 aug. 20262 oferte primite
Detalii licitație
Descriere
The present call for proposals from the Conseil Interprofessionnel du Vin de Bordeaux aims to identify a provider of Marketing Services in Hong Kong for 2026 in respect of in-store activities and digital promotion services.
Căutări relevante pentru 582301-2026
Legături interne utile pentru CPV, autoritate și expresiile principale din denumirea procedurii.