Anunțul 583390-2026 pentru Norvegia – Servicii de învăţământ gimnazial – Training in alternative training arena - Østfold este publicat de Anskaffelser i Akershus, Buskerud og Østfold KO și este încadrat la codul CPV 80200000.
Sinteză HarveyAI
Harvey procesează documentele acestei licitații...
Norvegia – Servicii de învăţământ gimnazial – Training in alternative training arena - Østfold
NOTICE type
can-social
NOTICE version
1
Procedure features
The procurement will be carried out in accordance with the Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 on public procurements and regulation 12. The procurement shall be made in accordance with the Public Procurement Act 17 June 2016 (LOA) and the Public Procurement Regulations (FOA) FOR 2016-08-12-974 part I and part IV, as well as the provisions stated in the tender documentation. The procedure stated in the notice's point IV.1.1 is incorrect. The correct procedure shall be the open tender contest in accordance with the Public Procurement Document. The Public Procurement Regulations § 30-1.
Procedure identifier
5abea4c7-a857-431b-997a-97ff6971febd
Procedure type
open
Rezultate, atribuiri și contracte12
Contract conclusion date
2026-08-21Z
Contract duration end date LOT
2027-06-30Z
Contract duration start date LOT
2026-08-17Z
Contract identifier
1
Contract nature
services | services
Contract nature main LOT
services
Contract nature main PROC
services
Contract tender id
TEN-0002
Contract title
Training in alternative training arena - Samtak AS
Organizații și puncte de contact41
Organisation city buyer
Drammen | Sarpsborg
Organisation city revieworg LOT
Drammen
Organisation city signatory
Sarpsborg
Organisation city tenderer
Moss | Rolvsøy
Organisation contact point buyer
Oddveig Marie Åsegg
Organisation contact point tenderer
Jonas T. Gudim | Nikolai Kaspersen
Organisation country buyer
NOR | NOR
Organisation country revieworg LOT
NOR
Organisation country signatory
Autoritate contractantă13
Authority main activity
gen-pub | gen-pub
Buyer city
Drammen
Buyer contact point
Oddveig Marie Åsegg
Buyer country
NOR | NOR
Buyer country sub
NOZZZ | NOZZZ
Buyer email
[email eliminat] | [email eliminat]
Buyer group lead
true | false
Buyer identifier
932593688 | Østfold fylkeskommune
Buyer legal type
body-pl-ra | ra
Buyer name
Anskaffelser i Akershus, Buskerud og Østfold KO
Alte informații publicate26
Additional classification PROC
80340000 | 80410000 | 80590000
Additional classification type PROC
cpv | cpv | cpv
Additional info PROC
In accordance with the Public Procurement Regulations § 7-9 fifth paragraph, the obligation to set requirements or criteria on climate and environmental considerations does not apply if the procurement, in accordance with nature, has a climate footprint and an environmental impact that is immaterial. The delivery concerns training of pupils in alternative training arenas with varying degrees of need for assistance. The delivery mainly consists of person based services in the form of: • individual training and follow-up/assistance. • relationship and environmental work • Coordination and interaction • follow-up with school and relatives. The procurement includes, to a small degree, activities or input factors that normally result in significant climate footprint or environmental impact, including extensive transport, machine use, material consumption, production or energy intensive deliveries. After a concrete assessment, the contracting authority has concluded that the procurement has, in its nature, a climate footprint and an environmental impact that is immaterial, cf. the procurement regulations § 7-9 fifth paragraph. The assessment is i.a. made in light of DFØ ́s guidance on procurements with immaterial climate footprint and environmental impact.
Awarding cpb org
false
Competition termination PROC
false
Loc de executare5
Place of performance
NO083 | NOR | NO083 | NOR
Place of performance country LOT
NOR
Place of performance country PROC
NOR
Place of performance subdiv LOT
NO083
Place of performance subdiv PROC
NO083
Câștigători și oferte12
Winner city
Moss | Rolvsøy
Winner contact point
Jonas T. Gudim | Nikolai Kaspersen
Winner country
NOR | NOR
Winner country sub
NO083 | NO083
Winner decision date
2026-08-10Z
Winner email
[email eliminat] | [email eliminat]
Winner identifier
927783274 | 923603417
Winner name
Samtak AS
Winner partname
Omsorgsgruppen Øst Salg | Samtak AS
Winner post code
1530 | 1661
Loturi11
Additional classification LOT
80340000 | 80410000 | 80590000
Additional classification type LOT
cpv | cpv | cpv
Additional information LOT
In accordance with the Public Procurement Regulations § 7-9 fifth paragraph, the obligation to set requirements or criteria on climate and environmental considerations does not apply if the procurement, in accordance with nature, has a climate footprint and an environmental impact that is immaterial. The delivery concerns training of pupils in alternative training arenas with varying degrees of need for assistance. The delivery mainly consists of person based services in the form of: • individual training and follow-up/assistance. • relationship and environmental work • Coordination and interaction • follow-up with school and relatives. The procurement includes, to a small degree, activities or input factors that normally result in significant climate footprint or environmental impact, including extensive transport, machine use, material consumption, production or energy intensive deliveries. After a concrete assessment, the contracting authority has concluded that the procurement has, in its nature, a climate footprint and an environmental impact that is immaterial, cf. the procurement regulations § 7-9 fifth paragraph. The assessment is i.a. made in light of DFØ ́s guidance on procurements with immaterial climate footprint and environmental impact.
Description LOT
Kirkeparken Sixth Form College in Moss, Østfold. would like tenders for training for students placed in separate premises. The need is for educators and skilled workers who will follow-up the pupils. The teaching shall take place between 08:00 - 15:30 5 days a week, cf. the school route in the school ́s own premises. The initiative is pedagogically responsible for every day school, including training, risk assessment, IOP/annual report. The procedure stated in the notice's point IV.1.1 is incorrect. The correct procedure shall be the open tender contest in accordance with the Public Procurement Document. The Public Procurement Regulations § 30-1. Østfold County c/o Kirkeparken Sixth Form College is the contract party for the contract.
Contactele sunt disponibile utilizatorilor autentificați.Autentifică-te
Textul integral publicat de TEDextinde
Samtak AS
Omsorgsgruppen Øst AS
Training in alternative training arena - Samtak AS
Renewal lenght is 12 months
Training in alternative training arena - Østfold
Østfold fylkeskommune
Buskerud tingrett
Kirkeparken Sixth Form College in Moss, Østfold. would like tenders for training for students placed in separate premises. The need is for educators and skilled workers who will follow-up the pupils. The teaching shall take place between 08:00 - 15:30 5 days a week, cf. the school route in the school ́s own premises. The initiative is pedagogically responsible for every day school, including training, risk assessment, IOP/annual report. The procedure stated in the notice's point IV.1.1 is incorrect. The correct procedure shall be the open tender contest in accordance with the Public Procurement Document. The Public Procurement Regulations § 30-1. Østfold County c/o Kirkeparken Sixth Form College is the contract party for the contract.
In accordance with the Public Procurement Regulations § 7-9 fifth paragraph, the obligation to set requirements or criteria on climate and environmental considerations does not apply if the procurement, in accordance with nature, has a climate footprint and an environmental impact that is immaterial. The delivery concerns training of pupils in alternative training arenas with varying degrees of need for assistance. The delivery mainly consists of person based services in the form of: • individual training and follow-up/assistance. • relationship and environmental work • Coordination and interaction • follow-up with school and relatives. The procurement includes, to a small degree, activities or input factors that normally result in significant climate footprint or environmental impact, including extensive transport, machine use, material consumption, production or energy intensive deliveries. After a concrete assessment, the contracting authority has concluded that the procurement has, in its nature, a climate footprint and an environmental impact that is immaterial, cf. the procurement regulations § 7-9 fifth paragraph. The assessment is i.a. made in light of DFØ ́s guidance on procurements with immaterial climate footprint and environmental impact.
Anskaffelser i Akershus, Buskerud og Østfold KO
The procurement will be carried out in accordance with the Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 on public procurements and regulation 12. The procurement shall be made in accordance with the Public Procurement Act 17 June 2016 (LOA) and the Public Procurement Regulations (FOA) FOR 2016-08-12-974 part I and part IV, as well as the provisions stated in the tender documentation. The procedure stated in the notice's point IV.1.1 is incorrect. The correct procedure shall be the open tender contest in accordance with the Public Procurement Document. The Public Procurement Regulations § 30-1.
41352
small
01
body-pl-ra
2026-08-17Z
80410000
selec-w
Drammen
Moss
3[telefon eliminat]
none
Postboks 1066 Bragernes
[email eliminat]
162/2026
69117000
1530
Kirkeparken tilbud fra Samtak
ORG-00 ••• ••• 58
ORG-0004
ORG-0005
can-social
ORG-0001
ORG-0002
5abea4c7-a857-431b-997a-97ff6971febd
gen-pub
Oddveig Marie Åsegg
Sarpsborg
932593688
NO083
5d0d899a-bac3-4e6f-97f8-6cf25d1f3e38
CON-0001
Jonas T. Gudim
95083723
NOK
Anskaffelser
826 726 342
927783274
ra
no-eu-funds
NOR
32014L0024
1
[email eliminat]
2
32 21 16 00
Henrich Gerners Gate 11
1661
true
2026-08-21+00:00
2026-08-21Z
[email eliminat]
2000-01-01Z
Dikeveien 29
80340000
1702
ENG
[email eliminat]
2026/11758 Østfold fylkeskommune - Kirkeparken
Nikolai Kaspersen
https://www.domstol.no/no/domstoler/tingrett/buskerud-tingrett/
TEN-0002
NOZZZ
TEN-0001
eforms-sdk-1.13
923603417
80200000
Omsorgsgruppen Øst Salg
RES-[telefon eliminat]
LOT-0000
3019
TPA-[telefon eliminat]Z
TPA-0002
11:45:45+00:00 ••• ••• 11:44:20+00:00
false
[email eliminat]
services
2026-08-24+02:00
+47
tenders
34034
2.3
a8989c32-bb50-4bfc-a155-13ce6d2483e7-01
18[telefon eliminat]Z
open
Hauges gate 89
Rolvsøy
Loturi TED
1
2026/11758
Training in alternative training arena - Østfold
Kirkeparken Sixth Form College in Moss, Østfold. would like tenders for training for students placed in separate premises. The need is for educators and skilled workers who will follow-up the pupils. The teaching shall take place between 08:00 - 15:30 5 days a week, cf. the school route in the school ́s own premises. The initiative is pedagogically responsible for every day school, including training, risk assessment, IOP/annual report. The procedure stated in the notice's point IV.1.1 is incorrect. The correct procedure shall be the open tender contest in accordance with the Public Procurement Document. The Public Procurement Regulations § 30-1. Østfold County c/o Kirkeparken Sixth Form College is the contract party for the contract.
80200000 — Servicii de invatamant si formare profesionala
Rezultate și atribuiri TED
LOT-000034.034,00 NOK
Contract 121 aug. 2026
LOT-000041.352,00 NOK
Contract 121 aug. 2026
Detalii licitație
Descriere
Kirkeparken Sixth Form College in Moss, Østfold. would like tenders for training for students placed in separate premises. The need is for educators and skilled workers who will follow-up the pupils. The teaching shall take place between 08:00 - 15:30 5 days a week, cf. the school route in the school ́s own premises. The initiative is pedagogically responsible for every day school, including training, risk assessment, IOP/annual report. The procedure stated in the notice's point IV.1.1 is incorrect. The correct procedure shall be the open tender contest in accordance with the Public Procurement Document. The Public Procurement Regulations § 30-1. Østfold County c/o Kirkeparken Sixth Form College is the contract party for the contract.
Căutări relevante pentru 583390-2026
Legături interne utile pentru CPV, autoritate și expresiile principale din denumirea procedurii.
Kirkeparken Sixth Form College in Moss, Østfold. would like tenders for training for students placed in separate premises. The need is for educators and skilled workers who will follow-up the pupils. The teaching shall take place between 08:00 - 15:30 5 days a week, cf. the school route in the school ́s own premises. The initiative is pedagogically responsible for every day school, including training, risk assessment, IOP/annual report. The procedure stated in the notice's point IV.1.1 is incorrect. The correct procedure shall be the open tender contest in accordance with the Public Procurement Document. The Public Procurement Regulations § 30-1. Østfold County c/o Kirkeparken Sixth Form College is the contract party for the contract.