Anunțul 602492-2026 pentru Norvegia – Servicii pentru întreprinderi: drept, marketing, consultanţă, recrutare, tipărire şi securitate – Interpretation services, framework agreement este publicat de Andøy kommune și este încadrat la codul CPV 79000000.
Sinteză HarveyAI
Harvey procesează documentele acestei licitații...
Norvegia – Servicii pentru întreprinderi: drept, marketing, consultanţă, recrutare, tipărire şi securitate – Interpretation services, framework agreement
NOTICE type
can-standard
NOTICE version
1
Procedure accelerated
false
Procedure features
The competition will be held in accordance with the Public Procurement Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 (LOA) with the accompanying regulations of 12 August 2016 no. 974 (FOA), as well as the provisions in this tender documentation. The competition will be held as TED - open tender contest in accordance with the regulations Parts I and III. All interested tenderers can submit tenders for this type of procedure. Negotiations are not allowed. The procurement is announced in the DOFFIN and TED database.
Procedure identifier
5c0343ea-40c4-402c-b5c4-e131e8fdbfc3
Procedure type
open
Autoritate contractantă15
Authority main activity
gen-pub
Buyer city
ANDENES
Buyer contact point
Ingar Gjøra
Buyer country
NOR
Buyer country sub
NO071
Buyer email
[email eliminat]
Buyer identifier
945624809
Buyer internet address
http://www.andoy.kommune.no
Buyer legal type
body-pl-la
Buyer name
Andøy kommune
Rezultate, atribuiri și contracte19
Award criterion description LOT
-
Award criterion name LOT
Prices and Costs
Award criterion number LOT
40 | 30 | 30
Award criterion number weight LOT
per-exa | per-exa | per-exa
Award criterion type LOT
price | quality | quality
Contract conclusion date
2026-08-25Z
Contract duration end date LOT
2028-08-31Z
Contract duration start date LOT
2026-09-01Z
Contract identifier
-
Organizații și puncte de contact57
Organisation city buyer
ANDENES
Organisation city reviewinfo LOT
ANDENES
Organisation city revieworg LOT
Narvik
Organisation city signatory
ANDENES
Organisation city tenderer
Bodø | Bodø | Oslo | Stavanger
Organisation contact point buyer
Ingar Gjøra
Organisation contact point reviewinfo LOT
Ingar Gjøra
Organisation contact point signatory
Ingar Gjøra
Organisation contact point tenderer
Alte informații publicate23
Additional classification PROC
79500000 | 79530000 | 79540000
Additional classification type PROC
cpv | cpv | cpv
Competition termination PROC
false
Customization id
eforms-sdk-1.13
Description PROC
The competition is for a framework agreement for the provision of interpretation services. The procurement ́s value is estimated to: NOK 800,000 excluding VAT per annum. Maximum value for the entire contract period, including any options and expected price rise: NOK 6,000,000 excluding VAT. The need is uncertain. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. See the procurement documents for further information. This procurement is considered to have an immaterial impact on climate and the environment, cf. the Regulations § 7-9, fifth paragraph. The justification for this is that the procurement concerns consultancy services where the contracting authority is unable to influence climate and environmental impact, as the requirements and criteria that are directed against these elements will not have sufficient connection to the delivery, cf. DFØ's environmental supervisor. Apprentices: The contracting authority has assessed the procurement against the apprentice regulations, cf. the Procurement Act § 7 and concluded that there is no requirement for apprentices in this procurement as the contract ́s main element does not include work where it is relevant to use labour with vocational or craft certificates, cf. the apprentice regulations § 6 (3).
The competition is for a framework agreement for the provision of interpretation services. The procurement ́s value is estimated to: NOK 800,000 excluding VAT per annum. Maximum value for the entire contract period, including any options and expected price rise: NOK 6,000,000 excluding VAT. The need is uncertain. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. See the procurement documents for further information. This procurement is considered to have an immaterial impact on climate and the environment, cf. the Regulations § 7-9, fifth paragraph. The justification for this is that the procurement concerns consultancy services where the contracting authority is unable to influence climate and environmental impact, as the requirements and criteria that are directed against these elements will not have sufficient connection to the delivery, cf. DFØ's environmental supervisor. Apprentices: The contracting authority has assessed the procurement against the apprentice regulations, cf. the Procurement Act § 7 and concluded that there is no requirement for apprentices in this procurement as the contract ́s main element does not include work where it is relevant to use labour with vocational or craft certificates, cf. the apprentice regulations § 6 (3).
Contactele sunt disponibile utilizatorilor autentificați.Autentifică-te
Textul integral publicat de TEDextinde
The competition is for a framework agreement for the provision of interpretation services. The procurement ́s value is estimated to: NOK 800,000 excluding VAT per annum. Maximum value for the entire contract period, including any options and expected price rise: NOK 6,000,000 excluding VAT. The need is uncertain. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. See the procurement documents for further information. This procurement is considered to have an immaterial impact on climate and the environment, cf. the Regulations § 7-9, fifth paragraph. The justification for this is that the procurement concerns consultancy services where the contracting authority is unable to influence climate and environmental impact, as the requirements and criteria that are directed against these elements will not have sufficient connection to the delivery, cf. DFØ's environmental supervisor. Apprentices: The contracting authority has assessed the procurement against the apprentice regulations, cf. the Procurement Act § 7 and concluded that there is no requirement for apprentices in this procurement as the contract ́s main element does not include work where it is relevant to use labour with vocational or craft certificates, cf. the apprentice regulations § 6 (3).
General sub-SALITA Interpreter and Translator Service AS
Andøy kommune
Prices and Costs
-
Solution proposal
The competition will be held in accordance with the Public Procurement Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 (LOA) with the accompanying regulations of 12 August 2016 no. 974 (FOA), as well as the provisions in this tender documentation. The competition will be held as TED - open tender contest in accordance with the regulations Parts I and III. All interested tenderers can submit tenders for this type of procedure. Negotiations are not allowed. The procurement is announced in the DOFFIN and TED database.
Interpretation services, framework agreement
Assignment specific competence
Midtre Hålogaland tingrett
Renewal lenght is 12 months
Tolketjenesten AS
Noricom Nord AS
SALITA Tolke- og translatørtjeneste AS
Hero Tolk AS
Storgata 68
01
[email eliminat]
2026-09-01Z
Stavanger
none
04 ••• ••• 36
0cbdb2de-7332-4fb2-8dc9-374a92875baf
price
[email eliminat]
Tolketjenester, rammeavtale
2026-09-01+02:00
Narvik
[telefon eliminat]
gen-pub
ANDENES
Tolketjenesten
[email eliminat]
79000000
CON-0001
Postboks 343
Marte Sigmundstad
quality
0
32014L0024
per-exa
2
5c0343ea-40c4-402c-b5c4-e131e8fdbfc3
4
da982699-fa88-4479-b1d1-acfd2dae5c2a-01
can-standard
168/2026
2000-01-01Z
08:17:09+00:00
29
https://www.domstol.no/no/domstoler/tingrett/midtre-halogaland-tingrett/
TEN-0003
http://www.andoy.kommune.no
TEN-0002
TEN-0001
eforms-sdk-1.13
body-pl-la
77 58 95 00
Salg
918586296
RES-0001
TEN-0004
Hero Tolk
30
Bodø
complainants
4002
0164
services
26141
[telefon eliminat]
[email eliminat]
2.3
40
open
[telefon eliminat]
[email eliminat]
selec-w
2026-08-25Z
Ingar Gjøra
7954[telefon eliminat]
[email eliminat]
ORG-0003
Signe Marie Liseth
ORG-0004
ORG-0005
t-esubm
ORG-0006
Postboks 43 Stormyra
ORG-0001
ORG-0002
Oslo
Hero Tolk/Andøy kommune
NO081
NOK
no-eu-funds
NOR
NO0A1
795[telefon eliminat]
Morten Heldahl
926 723 073
Andøy
[telefon eliminat]
ENG
Postboks 459
Pilestredet 17
NO071
fa-wo-rc
medium
LOT-[telefon eliminat]
TPA-[telefon eliminat]Z
TPA-0002
TPA-0003
TPA-[telefon eliminat]
Postboks 201
false
Berit Hårr Østerhus
8483
2026-08-31+00:00
not-known
7953[telefon eliminat]Z
Innkjøp
Administrasjon
Loturi TED
1
26141
Interpretation services, framework agreement
6.000.000,00 NOK
The competition is for a framework agreement for the provision of interpretation services. The procurement ́s value is estimated to: NOK 800,000 excluding VAT per annum. Maximum value for the entire contract period, including any options and expected price rise: NOK 6,000,000 excluding VAT. The need is uncertain. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. See the procurement documents for further information. This procurement is considered to have an immaterial impact on climate and the environment, cf. the Regulations § 7-9, fifth paragraph. The justification for this is that the procurement concerns consultancy services where the contracting authority is unable to influence climate and environmental impact, as the requirements and criteria that are directed against these elements will not have sufficient connection to the delivery, cf. DFØ's environmental supervisor. Apprentices: The contracting authority has assessed the procurement against the apprentice regulations, cf. the Procurement Act § 7 and concluded that there is no requirement for apprentices in this procurement as the contract ́s main element does not include work where it is relevant to use labour with vocational or craft certificates, cf. the apprentice regulations § 6 (3).
79000000 — Servicii pentru intreprinderi: drept, marketing, consultanta, recrutare, tiparire si securitate
Rezultate și atribuiri TED
LOT-0000
Câștigător: SALITA Tolke- og translatørtjeneste AS · CUI 986577165
Contract -25 aug. 2026
Detalii licitație
Descriere
The competition is for a framework agreement for the provision of interpretation services. The procurement ́s value is estimated to: NOK 800,000 excluding VAT per annum. Maximum value for the entire contract period, including any options and expected price rise: NOK 6,000,000 excluding VAT. The need is uncertain. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. See the procurement documents for further information. This procurement is considered to have an immaterial impact on climate and the environment, cf. the Regulations § 7-9, fifth paragraph. The justification for this is that the procurement concerns consultancy services where the contracting authority is unable to influence climate and environmental impact, as the requirements and criteria that are directed against these elements will not have sufficient connection to the delivery, cf. DFØ's environmental supervisor. Apprentices: The contracting authority has assessed the procurement against the apprentice regulations, cf. the Procurement Act § 7 and concluded that there is no requirement for apprentices in this procurement as the contract ́s main element does not include work where it is relevant to use labour with vocational or craft certificates, cf. the apprentice regulations § 6 (3).
Căutări relevante pentru 602492-2026
Legături interne utile pentru CPV, autoritate și expresiile principale din denumirea procedurii.