Bug?
FR-BOAMP-26-79645 - Fourniture de titres restaurants dématérialisés | Licitații Admin
DeschisăFranța — BOAMP 66133000 · FR-BOAMP-26-79645
Fourniture de titres restaurants dématérialisés Ville d'Hénin-Beaumont (62) Hénin-Beaumont, FRE12 · Franța Termen limită: 21 sept. 2026, 10:00 19z 11h 46m 28s rămase Anunțul FR-BOAMP-26-79645 pentru Fourniture de titres restaurants dématérialisés este publicat de Ville d'Hénin-Beaumont (62) și este încadrat la codul CPV 66133000.
SintezăAI Documente1 Concurenți Istoric achiziții Anunț Concurenți Istoric Istoric achiziții Documente
Harvey procesează documentele acestei licitații...
Documente atașate1 fișier DOCU
Document oficial
Document SEAP · login necesar
Anunț oficial BOAMP Franța
94 câmpuri extrase din publicarea completă
Tip publicare
Avis de marché
Familie BOAMP
Marchés européens
Procedură
Procédure Ouverte
Autoritate
Ville d'Hénin-Beaumont (62)
Ville d'Hénin-Beaumont (62)
•• p••• J••• J••• B••• 9••• •• H••• F••• F••• Tribunal administratif de Lille
•• r••• G••• S••• H••• •• L••• F••• F••• Ville d'Hénin-Beaumont (62)
LoturiLot LOT-0001: Fournitures de titres restaurants dématérialisés
Detaliile complete ale publicăriiIdentificarea anunțului (11)
Extension Content › Eforms Extension › Notice Sub Type › Sub Type Code 16 [notice-subtype]
UBLVersion ID 2.3
Customization ID eforms-sdk-1.12
Identificator 2f2a1e7e-41dc-4d56-b215-e3ff28edb4b7 [notice-id]
Referință procedură c5489a22-8ceb-41f7-b546-47a82f2ab8d4
Data publicării 2026-08-11Z
Ora publicării 10:54:40Z
Version ID 01
Regulatory Domain 32014L0024
Tip anunț cn-standard [competition]
Limba anunțului FRA [language] Organizații și contacte (22)
Organizations › Organization 1 › Company › Website https://www.marches-securises.fr
Organization 1 › Company › Party Identification › Identificator ORG-0001
Organization 1 › Company › Party Name › Denumire Ville d'Hénin-Beaumont (62)
Organization 1 › Company › Postal Address › Street Name 1 place Jean Jaurès BP 90109
Organization 1 › Company › Postal Address › City Name Hénin-Beaumont
Organization 1 › Company › Postal Address › Postal Zone 62252
Organization 1 › Company › Postal Address › Country Subentity Code FRE12 [nuts]
Company › Postal Address › Country › Identification Code FRA [country]
Organization 1 › Company › Party Legal Entity › Identificator național 21620427100011
Organization 1 › Company › Contact › Telefon Autoritatea contractantă (4)
Contracting Party › Profilul cumpărătorului https://www.marches-securises.fr
Contracting Party › Contracting Party Type › Party Type Code body-pl [buyer-legal-type]
Contracting Party › Contracting Activity › Activity Type Code gen-pub [authority-activity]
Contracting Party › Party › Party Identification › Identificator ORG-0001 Condiții de participare și atribuire (1)
Tendering Terms › Tenderer Qualification Request › Specific Tenderer Requirement › Tenderer Requirement Type Code epo-procurement-document [exclusion-grounds-source] Procedură, depunere și calendar (2)
Tendering Process › Tip procedură open [procurement-procedure-type]
Tendering Process › Process Justification › Process Reason Code false [accelerated-procedure] Obiectul achiziției (11)
Procurement Project › Identificator 26FCS050
Procurement Project › Denumire Fourniture de titres restaurants dématérialisés
Procurement Project › Descriere Fourniture de titres restaurants dématérialisés
Procurement Project › Natura contractului services [contract-nature]
UBLExtension › Extension Content › Eforms Extension › Valoare maximă acord-cadru 220000 EUR
Procurement Project › Main Commodity Classification › Cod CPV 66133000 [cpv]
Procurement Project › Realized Location › Descriere https://marches-publics.mairie-heninbeaumont.fr
Procurement Project › Realized Location › Address › City Name Hénin-Beaumont
Procurement Project › Realized Location › Address › Postal Zone 62110
Procurement Project › Realized Location › Address › Country Subentity Code Loturi și obiecte contractuale (43)
Procurement Project Lot › Identificator LOT-0001 [Lot]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Funding Program Code no-eu-funds [eu-funded]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Call For Tenders Document Reference › Identificator _DEFAULT_VALUE_CHANGE_ME_
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Call For Tenders Document Reference › Document Type non-restricted-document
Call For Tenders Document Reference › Attachment › External Reference › Link oficial https://marches-publics.mairie-heninbeaumont.fr
Tendering Terms › Tenderer Qualification Request › Specific Tenderer Requirement › Tenderer Requirement Type Code epo-procurement-document [selection-criteria-source]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Contract Execution Requirement 1 › Execution Requirement Code no [reserved-execution]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Contract Execution Requirement 2 › Execution Requirement Code Căutări relevante pentru FR-BOAMP-26-79645 Legături interne utile pentru CPV, autoritate și expresiile principale din denumirea procedurii.
220.000EUR
valoare estimată · fără TVA
12 aug. 2026, 03:00
Publicare anunț
SEAP
21 sept. 2026, 10:00
Depunere ofertă
19z 11h 46m rămase
19z 11h 46m 28s rămase
[telefon eliminat]
Organization 1 › Company › Contact › Fax [telefon eliminat]
Organization 1 › Company › Contact › Email [email eliminat]
Organization 2 › Company › Party Identification › Identificator ORG-0003
Organization 2 › Company › Party Name › Denumire Tribunal administratif de Lille
Organization 2 › Company › Postal Address › Street Name 5 rue Geoffroy Saint Hilaire
Organization 2 › Company › Postal Address › City Name Lille
Organization 2 › Company › Postal Address › Postal Zone 59014
Organization 2 › Company › Postal Address › Country Subentity Code FRE11 [nuts]
Company › Postal Address › Country › Identification Code FRA [country]
Organization 2 › Company › Party Legal Entity › Identificator național 1759[telefon eliminat]
Organization 2 › Company › Contact › Telefon [telefon eliminat]
Organization 2 › Company › Contact › Email [email eliminat]
FRE12 [nuts]
Realized Location › Address › Country › Identification Code FRA [country]
required [einvoicing]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Contract Execution Requirement 3 › Execution Requirement Code not-allowed [ecatalog-submission]
Awarding Terms › Awarding Criterion › Subordinate Awarding Criterion › Awarding Criterion Type Code price [award-criterion-type]
Awarding Terms › Awarding Criterion › Subordinate Awarding Criterion › Descriere Le prix n'est pas le seul critère de sélection des offres, voir règlement de consultation
Tendering Terms › Additional Information Party › Party Identification › Identificator ORG-0001
Tendering Terms › Document Provider Party › Party Identification › Identificator ORG-0001
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Tender Recipient Party › Endpoint ID https://marches-publics.mairie-heninbeaumont.fr
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Tender Validity Period › Durată 120 DAY
Tendering Terms › Appeal Terms › Presentation Period › Descriere Tribunal Administratif de Lille
Appeal Terms › Appeal Information Party › Party Identification › Identificator ORG-0003
Appeal Terms › Appeal Receiver Party › Party Identification › Identificator ORG-0003
Appeal Terms › Mediation Party › Party Identification › Identificator ORG-0003
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Language › Identificator FRA
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Post Award Process › Electronic Order Usage Indicator true
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Post Award Process › Electronic Payment Usage Indicator true
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Submission Method Code required [esubmission]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Government Agreement Constraint Indicator true
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Tender Submission Deadline Period › Data-limită 2026-09-21+02:00
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Tender Submission Deadline Period › Ora-limită 11:00:00+02:00
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Auction Terms › Auction Constraint Indicator false
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Framework Agreement › Maximum Operator Quantity 1
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Contracting System 1 › Contracting System Type Code fa-wo-rc [framework-agreement]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Contracting System 2 › Contracting System Type Code none [dps-usage]
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Identificator 26FCS050
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Denumire Fournitures de titres restaurants dématérialisés
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Descriere Fournitures de titres restaurants dématérialisés
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Natura contractului services [contract-nature]
UBLExtension › Extension Content › Eforms Extension › Valoare maximă acord-cadru 220000 EUR
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Requested Tender Total › Valoare estimată 220000 EUR
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Main Commodity Classification › Cod CPV 66133000 [cpv]
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Realized Location › Descriere https://marches-publics.mairie-heninbeaumont.fr
Procurement Project › Realized Location › Address › City Name Hénin-Beaumont
Procurement Project › Realized Location › Address › Postal Zone 62110
Procurement Project › Realized Location › Address › Country Subentity Code FRE12 [nuts]
Realized Location › Address › Country › Identification Code FRA [country]
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Planned Period › Durată 48 MONTH