Bug?
FR-BOAMP-26-79918 - Fourniture de titres restaurant dématérialisés pour les agents de la CACEM | Licitații Admin
DeschisăFranța — BOAMP 66133000 · FR-BOAMP-26-79918
Fourniture de titres restaurant dématérialisés pour les agents de la CACEM Anunțul FR-BOAMP-26-79918 pentru Fourniture de titres restaurant dématérialisés pour les agents de la CACEM este publicat de CACEM - Communauté d'Agglomération Centre Martinique și este încadrat la codul CPV 66133000.
SintezăAI Documente1 Concurenți Istoric achiziții Anunț Concurenți Istoric Istoric achiziții Documente
Harvey procesează documentele acestei licitații...
Documente atașate1 fișier DOCU
Document oficial
Document SEAP · login necesar
Anunț oficial BOAMP Franța
80 câmpuri extrase din publicarea completă
Tip publicare
Avis de marché
Familie BOAMP
Marchés européens
Procedură
Procédure Ouverte
Autoritate
CACEM - Communauté d'Agglomération Centre Martinique
CACEM - Communauté d'Agglomération Centre Martinique
I••• L••• C••• I••• -••• P••• F••• M••• •• F••• d••• f••• c••• m••• F••• F••• Tribunal Administratif de Fort-de-France
CACEM - Communauté d'Agglomération Centre Martinique
LoturiLot LOT-0001: Fourniture de titres restaurant dématérialisés pour les agents de la CACEM
Detaliile complete ale publicăriiIdentificarea anunțului (11)
Extension Content › Eforms Extension › Notice Sub Type › Sub Type Code 16 [notice-subtype]
UBLVersion ID 2.3
Customization ID eforms-sdk-1.13
Identificator 8b1dbd24-233f-42b0-afcc-4f488e64493d [notice-id]
Referință procedură 5e6586cf-dccf-4015-984b-c0ee3fdcaf9c
Data publicării 2026-08-11+02:00
Ora publicării 18:49:36+02:00
Version ID 01
Regulatory Domain 32014L0024
Tip anunț cn-standard [competition]
Limba anunțului FRA [language] Organizații și contacte (18)
Organizations › Organization 1 › Company › Endpoint ID https://www.achatpublic.com/sdm/ent/gen/ent_detail.do?PCSLID=CSL_2026_h9j_MRBhE7
Organization 1 › Company › Party Identification › Identificator ORG-0001 [organization]
Organization 1 › Company › Party Name › Denumire CACEM - Communauté d'Agglomération Centre Martinique
Organization 1 › Company › Postal Address › Street Name Immeuble Les Cascades III - Place François Mitterrand
Organization 1 › Company › Postal Address › City Name Fort de france cedex martinique
Organization 1 › Company › Postal Address › Postal Zone 97204
Organization 1 › Company › Postal Address › Country Subentity Code FRY20 [nuts]
Company › Postal Address › Country › Identification Code FRA [country]
Organization 1 › Company › Party Legal Entity › Identificator național 24972006100103 Autoritatea contractantă (4)
Contracting Party › Profilul cumpărătorului https://cacem.achatpublic.com/sdm/ent2/gen/index.jsp
Contracting Party › Contracting Party Type › Party Type Code body-pl [buyer-legal-type]
Contracting Party › Contracting Activity › Activity Type Code gen-pub [authority-activity]
Contracting Party › Party › Party Identification › Identificator ORG-0001 Condiții de participare și atribuire (1)
Tendering Terms › Tenderer Qualification Request › Specific Tenderer Requirement › Tenderer Requirement Type Code epo-procurement-document [exclusion-grounds-source] Procedură, depunere și calendar (2)
Tendering Process › Tip procedură open [procurement-procedure-type]
Tendering Process › Process Justification › Process Reason Code false [accelerated-procedure] Obiectul achiziției (8)
Procurement Project › Identificator 2026_ASR_027
Procurement Project › Denumire Fourniture de titres restaurant dématérialisés pour les agents de la CACEM
Procurement Project › Descriere Fourniture de titres restaurant dématérialisés pour les agents de la CACEM
Procurement Project › Natura contractului services [contract-nature]
Procurement Project › Requested Tender Total › Valoare estimată 0.00 EUR
Procurement Project › Main Commodity Classification › Cod CPV 66133000 [cpv]
Procurement Project › Realized Location › Address › Country Subentity Code FRY20 [nuts]
Realized Location › Address › Country › Identification Code FRA [country] Loturi și obiecte contractuale (36)
Procurement Project Lot › Identificator LOT-0001 [Lot]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Funding Program Code no-eu-funds [eu-funded]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Call For Tenders Document Reference › Identificator DCE
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Call For Tenders Document Reference › Document Type non-restricted-document
Call For Tenders Document Reference › Attachment › External Reference › Link oficial https://cacem.achatpublic.com/sdm/ent/gen/ent_detail.do?PCSLID=CSL_2026_h9j_MRBhE7
Tendering Terms › Tenderer Qualification Request 1 › Specific Tenderer Requirement › Tenderer Requirement Type Code epo-procurement-document [selection-criteria-source]
Tendering Terms › Tenderer Qualification Request 2 › Specific Tenderer Requirement › Tenderer Requirement Type Code none [reserved-procurement]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Contract Execution Requirement 1 › Execution Requirement Code Căutări relevante pentru FR-BOAMP-26-79918 Legături interne utile pentru CPV, autoritate și expresiile principale din denumirea procedurii.
13 aug. 2026, 03:00
Publicare anunț
SEAP
16 sept. 2026, 11:00
Depunere ofertă
13z 15h 56m rămase
13z 15h 56m 33s rămase
Organization 1 › Company › Contact › Telefon 05 ••• ••• 72
Organization 1 › Company › Contact › Email [email eliminat]
Organization 2 › Company › Party Identification › Identificator ORG-0002 [organization]
Organization 2 › Company › Party Name › Denumire Tribunal Administratif de Fort-de-France
Organization 2 › Company › Postal Address › City Name Fort-de-France
Organization 2 › Company › Postal Address › Postal Zone 97200
Organization 2 › Company › Postal Address › Country Subentity Code FRY20 [nuts]
Company › Postal Address › Country › Identification Code FRA [country]
Organization 2 › Company › Party Legal Entity › Identificator național 17972000800012
performance [conditions]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Contract Execution Requirement 2 › Execution Requirement Code no [reserved-execution]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Contract Execution Requirement 3 › Execution Requirement Code required [einvoicing]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Contract Execution Requirement 4 › Execution Requirement Code not-allowed [ecatalog-submission]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Tender Recipient Party › Endpoint ID https://cacem.achatpublic.com/sdm/ent2/gen/ficheCsl.action?PCSLID=CSL_2026_h9j_MRBhE7
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Tender Validity Period › Durată 120 DAY
Appeal Terms › Appeal Information Party › Party Identification › Identificator ORG-0002
Appeal Terms › Appeal Receiver Party › Party Identification › Identificator ORG-0002
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Language › Identificator FRA
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Post Award Process › Electronic Order Usage Indicator false
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Terms › Post Award Process › Electronic Payment Usage Indicator false
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Submission Method Code allowed [esubmission]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Government Agreement Constraint Indicator true
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Tender Submission Deadline Period › Data-limită 2026-09-16+02:00
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Tender Submission Deadline Period › Ora-limită 12:00:00+02:00
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Auction Terms › Auction Constraint Indicator false
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Framework Agreement › Maximum Operator Quantity 100
Tendering Process › Framework Agreement › Subsequent Process Tender Requirement › Denumire buyer-categories
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Contracting System 1 › Contracting System Type Code fa-wo-rc [framework-agreement]
Procurement Project Lot › Tendering Process › Contracting System 2 › Contracting System Type Code none [dps-usage]
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Identificator 1
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Denumire Fourniture de titres restaurant dématérialisés pour les agents de la CACEM
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Descriere Fourniture de titres restaurant dématérialisés pour les agents de la CACEM
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Natura contractului services [contract-nature]
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Requested Tender Total › Valoare estimată 0.00 EUR
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Main Commodity Classification › Cod CPV 66133000 [cpv]
Procurement Project › Realized Location › Address › Country Subentity Code FRY20 [nuts]
Realized Location › Address › Country › Identification Code FRA [country]
Procurement Project Lot › Procurement Project › Planned Period › Description Code UNKNOWN [timeperiod]